Denny’s Listens Survey – www.dennyslistens.com – Validation Code

www.dennyslistens.com – Denny’s Survey

Dennyslistens: Hello, guys today I come back with new rewards for you. So have you ever tested Denny’s Restaurant food? Danny’s conduct Danny’s Listens Customer Satisfaction Survey to your complaints, review, suggestions.

They value your feedback so they provide you two grand prize_$1000 Daily cash prize OR $1500 Weekly Cash Prize. Also, you have a chance to get e Free Validation Code.

Denny's Restaurant Survey
Denny’s Restaurant Survey

They want your feedback about food tests, the nature of associates, cleanliness of outlets, creative ideas, comments from you. You share your recent experience with Denny’s Listens Survey.

Here you can read this article to know the different methods to enter Danny’s Listens Guest Satisfaction Survey. After completing the survey you deserve to receive the ” Validation Code” which can be used to redeem your offer.

Dennyslistens Survey Rewards

  1. Every participates should deserve to take the “Validation Code “
  2. You have a chance to win $1000 daily and also $1500 weekly and Dennys Promo Code after successfully complete Denny’s Listens to Customer Survey.

NOTE | Remember, you should use this survey code within 30 days of your visit to Denny’s store.

www.dennyslistens.com Survey | Terms and Conditions

  •  You have a valid purchase receipt or invitation card from Denny’s Restaurant.
  • Computer or smartphone connected with the internet.
  • Basic understanding of English, Spanish, or French Language.
  • The only one participates with one Survey code in Denny’s Sweepstakes.
  • No purchase is necessary to enter Denny’s Survey because it not increase your winning chance.
  •  You are the legal residence of Canada, the USA including 50 states and districts of Columbus.
  •  You should complete the majority of age. (+18 years old)
  • A subsidiary of Danny’s outlets, Frenchies, households, staff members, and their family members are prohibited to enter in Denny’s Sweepstakes.

Four-Way To Enter In Denny’s Listens Survey

  1. Online Entry
  2. Telephone Entry
  3. SMA Entry
  4. Mail-in Entry

How to participate in www.dennyslistens.com? | Steps

del taco customer satisfaction survey

SURVEY VIDEO:

 

SURVEY STEPS: Online Entry

  • Visit Denny’s Feedback Survey portal  www.dennyslistens.com
  • Select language| English, Spanish, or French. Click on the “NEXT” button.
www.dennyslistens.com Homepage
www.dennyslistens.com Homepage
  • Enter your 4 digit survey code to enter in Denny’s Survey page.
Dennyslistens Survey 2020
Dennyslistens Survey 2020
  • Denny’s survey wants to share your experience with recently visited Denny’s restaurant.
  • Upon completion of the survey you will receive the “Validation Code” you can write down on your purchase receipt.

Telephone Entry

To complete a telephone survey, call the toll free number on the invitation and respond to the recorded prompts.

SMS Entry

In order to complete the SMS survey, send a text message to the telephone number provided in the Invitation instructions.

Mail-in entry

If you want to complete the survey without a receipt, just write down the following sentence “Please enter me in the Empathica Daily/Weekly Sweepstakes for a chance to win one Daily Prize/ great prizes ” on a sheet of paper along with the first name, last name, home telephone number, full address, email address, and the name of a participating Client to below address.

[Enter Month/Year]Mail-In Entry
c/o EMPATHIC DAILY/WEEKLY SWEEPSTAKES
c/o [Enter Name of Participating Client]
511 Avenue of the Americas, #40
New York, NY
10011

About Denny’s Restaurant

Denny’s is a table service diner-style restaurant chain. It operates over 1,600 restaurants in the United States, Canada, United Kingdom, Mexico, Dominican Republic, El Salvador, Curaçao, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Japan, New Zealand, Qatar, Philippines, and the United Arab Emirates.

Dennys Customer Feedback Survey
Dennys Customer Feedback Survey
Trade name
Denny’s
Formerly
Danny’s Donuts
Type
Public
Traded as NASDAQ: DENN
Russell 2000 Component
ISIN US24869P1049 
Industry Restaurants
Genre diner
Founded 1953; 67 years ago (as Danny’s Donuts)
Lakewood, California, US
Founders Harold Butler
Richard Jezak.
Headquarters Spartanburg, South Carolina, U.S.
Website www.dennys.com

Denny’s Customer Service Number

Denny’s Customer Service Number: 1-800-733-6697
Customer Service Hours: Mon-Fri – 8:00 am-8: 00 pm EST
Email Address

Denny’s, Inc.
203 East Main Street
Spartanburg, SC 29319

You need to address all mail to a below department

Call Center: P-7-3
Human Resources/Payroll/Benefits: P-5-1
Legal / Risk Management: P-12-1

Denny’s Survey Reference Link

Conclusion

Dennyslistens: Your feedback will help restaurants for improvements and provide you with a better facility. After finish Denny Feedback Survey you will receive the “Validation Code” to use for the next visit to outlets also you have a chance to win Coupons, Rewards, Promo Code, Gift Card, etc.

You can share this post with your colleges. Send your problems into the comment box.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *