Subway Listens Survey | www.subwaylistens.com | Win a Free Cookie

Subwaylistens Survey For Free Cookie

Subwaylistens: Who doesn’t love to eat delicious food like yummy!! Cookies, Salad, Sandwich? Yes, everyone.  Subway Store is a reputed company that offers Fast Food and provides [Subway Free Cookies] to just give your opinion about Tell Subway Survey.

This is a brand that always tries to improvise its food quality & Customer Service so they started the Subway Listens Survey.Find more details Check it here  Walmart Survey

Here in this article, I presenting steps, rewards, rules, reference links, with screenshots so you can easily complete the Subway Customer Satisfaction Survey.

Also More Post Here :

How do you do a subway survey?
How do you do a subway survey?

Tell Subway Feedback In 1 Minute Survey collects various data and does the required changes in foods for your satisfaction. They also offer a discount code, coupons, or gift cards to just give your 1 minute.

Subway Survey
Subway Survey

Everyone can compete Subway Feedback Survey, you just need to visit its official website and follow the below steps and Rules to get MySubway Rewards.

If you are one of those who keep interested in Tell Subway Survey Free Cookies then hurry up clutch this opportunity and complete the Subway Customer Satisfaction Survey today from your mobile or PC it is very easy!!

Subwaylistens: Rewards

Subway Rewards available at participating restaurants. Upon completion of the Subway  Global Survey, you will be awarded some special offers like a free cookie, free salad, and many more.

How Do You Get For A Subway Survey?
How Do You Get For A Subway Survey?

Subway Listens Survey | Rules And Requirements

Age          18+
Survey priceFree Cookie
LocationU.K, U.S, Finland
TimeUnlimited Time
Price limitPer Price Per person
Validity30 Day Of Coupon
EnterStore Number, Purchase Receipt
Smart DeviceLaptop, P.C with an internet connection

How to Take www.subwaylistens.com Survey? | Steps To Follow

subway customer survey

SURVEY VIDEO:

 

You Can Also Take Some Interesting Survey

SURVEY STEPS:

  • Step 1 | First of all, open your smart browser with a good internet connection and go to Subwaylistens.com Survey Site www.subwaylistens.com.
  • Step 2 | Enter the Please enter the subway restaurant number, which is listed on your purchase receipt.
Subway Listens Survey
Subway Listens Survey
  • Step 3 | Here you can see that they asking for subway sore id, date and time, and payment.
  • Step 4 | Next also you can above that they asking some questions about your recent experience in the store.
  • Step 5 | You have to answer all the questions honestly.
TellSubway Survey
TellSubway Survey
  • Step 6 | You can also mention any issue if you suffer during a visit to the store.
  • Step 7 | After completing all the steps of the survey, must save your survey code which will be usable to a win Free Cookie, and use it in the next visit to the Subway store

Remember | Always keep save redeem code otherwise you can’t get a free cookie.

About Subway 

Subway is an American privately held fast food restaurant which is selling submarine sandwiches and salads. One of the fastest-growing restaurants all over the world. It has an approximately 45000 store in 100 countries.

Tellsubway.com Survey
Tellsubway.com Survey

It was established by a great man named Fred Deluca Peter Buck on August 28, 1965. the owner of this company is Deluca’s family own. You can also visit the official site of the subway @ www.subway.com.

Trading name
Subway
Formerly
Pete’s Super Submarines
(1965–1968)
Type
Private
IndustryRestaurants
GenreFast food
FoundedAugust 28, 1965; 53 years ago, Bridgeport, Connecticut, U.S.
Founders
  • Fred DeLuca
  • Peter Buck
Headquarters
Milford, Connecticut, 
The U.S.
Number of locations
42,431 restaurants in 112 countries
Key people
Trevor Haynes (CEO, President)
Mike Macrie (CIO)
Products
  • Submarine sandwiches
  • Pizzas (some locations)
  • Salads
OwnerDeLuca family
Websitesubway.com

Subway Customer Service Number

  • Customer service Phone Number |  1 800 888 4848
  • Corporate Office Phone Number | 1 888 445 9239
  • Subway Email | [email protected]
  • Subway Office Hours |  Monday To Friday from 8:30 AM to 5:30 PM EST
  • Subway Office Address

Mail:
Value Pay Services LLC
9200 S. Dadeland Blvd. Suite 705 Miami,
Florida 33156

Take More Interesting Survey

Useful Reference Links

Final word

Subwaylistens: Dear visitor! if you will get any issue during the survey process from the above step or any issue to going to the official site of the Subway Survey so you can write a comment on the below comment box, we will try to solve your problem also we reply as the comment.

And if you like our post and it’s helpful to you so please share this post with your other friend so they can be also the winner of a free cookie. 

Leave a Comment